Voorlopige teamindeling 2021/2022

2020/2021
JO8-1 6×6 3e klasse
1 Loet Gremmen 2014
2 Thomas Mooij 2014
3 Douwe Lampe 2014
4 Johannes Voordijk 2014
5 Berend Kueter 2014
6 Sebastian Rellum 2013
7 Justin Swaab 2014
JO9-1 6×6 2e klasse
1 Gijs Mallie 2013
2 Quinn Hoek 2013
3 Tristan Hoek 2013
4 Milan Krop 2013
5 Quinn Korpershoek 2014
6 Derek Pruis 2013
7 Boris Bothof 2013
8 Pepijn Steerenburg 2013
JO9-2 6×6 3e klasse
1 Steef Portegies 2013
2 Jack Schubert 2014
3 Thom Lezer 2014
4 Dex Nijssen 2013
5 Finn Smeenk 2013
6 Max Dijkstra 2013
7 Zilvan Tholen 2013
8 Fons Hovels 2013
JO10-1 6×6 2e klasse
1 Jasper Derr 2012
2 Sam Vegter 2012
3 Mats Steenman 2012
4 Liam Tiemens 2012
5 David Brouwer 2012
6 Pepijn Spreen 2013
7 Aiden Rem 2013
8 Thijs Mertens 2012
JO11-1 8×8 3e klasse
1 Steef De Bonte 2011
2 Jesko Westphal 2011
3 Jay Danklof 2012
4 Marinus Sterk 2010
5 Rafael Getahun 2011
6 Kees Ramakers 2012
7 Mik Akkermanns 2012
8 Jonas Panahzadeh 2010
9 Ayman Shuheaber 2011
10 Andrej Stanojevic 2011
11 Mohammed Arbain 2010
12 Koen Miggels 2010
JO13-1 11×11 1e klasse
1 Thijs Hendrikse 2009
2 Teun Kleinmann 2009
3 Huub Derr 2009
4 Stijn Schraa 2009
5 Siem Klein Schiphorst 2009
6 Sep Hoek 2009
7 Sybe Middeljans 2008
8 Sep McLoad 2008
9 Nout van Gelder 2010
10 Timuchin Sari 2010
11 Bink Boom 2010
12 Lars van Opzeeland 2010
13 Rick van Driest 2008
14 Stijn Diederiks 2008
JO15-1 11×11 3e klasse
1 Lucas Schouten 2008
2 Gijs Akkermans 2008
3 Jack Lebbink 2008
4 Liam Mera 2008
5 Luca Roes 2007
6 Bram Oosterwijk 2007
7 Jesse Lamboo 2008
8 Adrian Arisz da Silva 2007
9 Abel Middeljans 2007
10 Koen Ravestein 2007
11 Thomas Blum 2008
12 Mike van Huet 2006
13 Max Bezema 2007
14 Dilan Demir 2008
JO16-1 11×11 2e klasse
1 Rover Voerman 2006
2 Finn Tesselaar 2006
3 Marijn Truiens 2006
4 Dave Mantel 2006
5 Bob Bakker 2006
6 Lars Buining 2006
7 Ties Seegers 2006
8 Flip Ramakers 2006
9 Luuk Wolthers 2006
10 Mats Boom 2006
11 Mees Erkelens 2006
12 Kay van Velsen 2006
13 Rokus Kroonenburg 2007
14 Benhur Bekit Amin 2005
15 Ben van der Veldt 2006
JO17-1 11×11 2e klasse
1 Louis ten Hacke 2005
2 Daan Schouten 2005
3 Hugo van Oene 2005
4 Tijn Voetelink 2005
5 Seb Voetelink 2005
6 Thijmen van Heerde 2004
7 Frank ter Horst 2005
8 Sean O’dwyer 2006
9 Teun Brus 2006
10 Evan Rozemeijer 2006
11 Adriaan Schoorl 2004
12 Sieb Kooijman 2006
13 Tommy Termeulen 2005
15 Floris Neefjes 2005
WP2Social Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com